Sleek Mountain Escape Light and Airy
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Sleek Mountain Escape Light and Airy
- Non-smoking rooms
- Facilities for disabled guests
- Family rooms
- Elevator
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Parking garage
- Skiing
- Hiking
- Internet
- Outdoor furniture
- Fire extinguishers
- First aid kits available
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in starts at 16:00 and check-out is until 10:00.
The property is located at Via Sorts Sura, Flims, Switzerland.
Rates at Sleek Mountain Escape Light and Airy adjust based on availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
Guests will find restaurants and cafés nearby, such as Le Grand, Siam and Epoca.
Sleek Mountain Escape Light and Airy can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
Guests will find Engadin Airport located some 88 km from the property.
The distance from the center of Flims to the apartment is around 650 m.
Sleek Mountain Escape Light and Airy features a single room type: Apartment.
Free parking is provided for guests during their stay.
The staff at Sleek Mountain Escape Light and Airy speak English.
Guests will find Facilities for disabled guests available on site at Sleek Mountain Escape Light and Airy for added convenience.






































